timezones.de

04:00:05pm
Flag Trinidad and Tobago

Debe
Trinidad and Tobago - Penal/Debe

Current local time:

12:00pm:05
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port_of_Spain
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Trinidad and Tobago (TT)
Federal State:Penal/Debe
Population:3.127
Latitude:10.2084600
Longitude:-61.4527300
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Debe, Debe Village, Débé, Débé Villagem