timezones.de

01:58:45pm
Flag Tunisia

Jemna
Tunisia - Qibilī

Current local time:

02:58pm:45
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Qibilī
Population:6.254
Latitude:33.5777800
Longitude:9.0147200
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Djemma, Djemna, Dzhemna, Jamnah, Jemna, Джемнаm