timezones.de

02:01:51pm
Flag Usbekistan

Olot
Usbekistan - Bukhara

Current local time:

07:01pm:51
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Bukhara
Population:11.984
Latitude:39.4150000
Longitude:63.8033300
Elevation:197m
Alternate names:Alat, Alata, Olotm