timezones.de

01:53:08pm
Flag Usbekistan

Qamashi Shahri
Usbekistan - Qashqadaryo

Current local time:

06:53pm:08
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Qashqadaryo
Population:0
Latitude:38.8199800
Longitude:66.4644100
Elevation:520m
Alternate names:Gorod Kamashi, Qamashi Shahrim