timezones.de

05:51:55am
Flag Wallis and Futuna (France)

Alo
Wallis and Futuna (France) - Circonscription d'Alo

Current local time:

05:51pm:55
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Wallis
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Wallis and Futuna (France) (WF)
Federal State:Circonscription d'Alo
Population:239
Latitude:-14.3109600
Longitude:-178.1109400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Alo, Malaem