timezones.de

12:51:13pm
Flag Wallis and Futuna (France)

Mata-Utu
Wallis and Futuna (France) - Circonscription d'Uvéa

Current local time:

12:51am:13
Tuesday28.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Wallis
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Wallis and Futuna (France) (WF)
Federal State:Circonscription d'Uvéa
Population:1.200
Latitude:-13.2816300
Longitude:-176.1745300
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Gorad Mata-Utu, Mata Utu, Mata'utu, Mata-Outou, Mata-Utu, Matauto, Matautu, Matâutu, Matāʻutu, ma ta wu tu, mata-atw, mata-xu tu, matauto~u, matautu, Μάτα-Ούτου, Горад Мата-Уту, Мата-Уту, ماتا-اتو, มาตา-อูตู, მატა-უტუ, マタウトゥ, 马塔乌图, 마타우투m