timezones.de

11:29:13am
Flag Zimbabwe

Nyazura
Zimbabwe - Manicaland

Current local time:

01:29pm:13
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Manicaland
Population:2.110
Latitude:-18.7058700
Longitude:32.1679600
Elevation:1243m
Alternate names:Inyazura, Nyazura, Nyazurem