timezones.de

10:32:35am
Flag Zimbabwe

Concession
Zimbabwe - Mashonaland Central

Current local time:

12:32pm:35
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Mashonaland Central
Population:4.983
Latitude:-17.3833300
Longitude:30.9500000
Elevation:1331m
Alternate names:Concessionm