timezones.de

10:19:30am
Flag Zimbabwe

Mhangura
Zimbabwe - Mashonaland West

Current local time:

12:19pm:30
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Mashonaland West
Population:6.503
Latitude:-16.8938700
Longitude:30.1682800
Elevation:1182m
Alternate names:Mangula, Mhanguram