timezones.de

10:47:45am
Flag Zimbabwe

Chiredzi
Zimbabwe - Masvingo

Current local time:

12:47pm:45
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Masvingo
Population:28.205
Latitude:-21.0500000
Longitude:31.6666700
Elevation:436m
Alternate names:BFO, Chiredzim