timezones.de

12:04:59pm
Flag Zimbabwe

Zvishavane
Zimbabwe - Masvingo

Current local time:

02:04pm:59
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Masvingo
Population:35.896
Latitude:-20.3267400
Longitude:30.0664800
Elevation:998m
Alternate names:Shabani, Shavani, Zvishavanem