timezones.de

11:37:04am
Flag Zimbabwe

Inyati
Zimbabwe - Matabeleland North

Current local time:

01:37pm:04
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Matabeleland North
Population:8.402
Latitude:-19.6756300
Longitude:28.8468700
Elevation:1333m
Alternate names:Inyatim