timezones.de

10:29:34am
Flag Zimbabwe

Mvuma
Zimbabwe - Midlands

Current local time:

12:29pm:34
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Midlands
Population:4.331
Latitude:-19.2792400
Longitude:30.5282800
Elevation:1387m
Alternate names:Muvumi, Mvuma, Umvumam