timezones.de

10:36:43am
Flag Zimbabwe

Redcliff
Zimbabwe - Midlands

Current local time:

12:36pm:43
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Harare
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Zimbabwe (ZW)
Federal State:Midlands
Population:33.197
Latitude:-19.0333300
Longitude:29.7833300
Elevation:1232m
Alternate names:Redcliff, Redcliffe, Rehdkliff, Рэдклиффm