timezones.de

04:52:37pm
Flag Andorra

Arinsal
Andorra - La Massana

Current local time:

06:52pm:37
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Andorra
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Andorra (AD)
Federal State:La Massana
Population:1.419
Latitude:42.5720500
Longitude:1.4845300
Elevation:1465m
Alternate names:Arinsal, Аринсалm