timezones.de

04:03:59pm
Flag Burundi

Cibitoke
Burundi - Cibitoke

Current local time:

06:03pm:59
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bujumbura
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Burundi (BI)
Federal State:Cibitoke
Population:14.220
Latitude:-2.8869000
Longitude:29.1248000
Elevation:937m
Alternate names:Cibitokem