timezones.de

03:46:09pm
Flag Burundi

Muramvya
Burundi - Muramvya

Current local time:

05:46pm:09
Thursday30.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Bujumbura
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Burundi (BI)
Federal State:Muramvya
Population:18.041
Latitude:-3.2682000
Longitude:29.6079000
Elevation:1878m
Alternate names:Muramvyam