timezones.de

05:44:17am
Flag Marshall Islands

Airuk
Marshall Islands - Ailinglaplap Atoll

Current local time:

05:44pm:17
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Ailinglaplap Atoll
Population:0
Latitude:7.2771700
Longitude:168.8203000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Airok, Airukm