timezones.de

04:35:58am
Flag Marshall Islands

Jabat
Marshall Islands - Jabat Island

Current local time:

04:35pm:58
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Kwajalein
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Jabat Island
Population:112
Latitude:7.7500300
Longitude:168.9751300
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Jabot, Jabwot, Jebatm