timezones.de

04:08:04am
Flag Marshall Islands

Ujae
Marshall Islands - Ujae Atoll

Current local time:

04:08pm:04
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Ujae Atoll
Population:448
Latitude:8.9321800
Longitude:165.7641600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Ujae, Wujae, Wūjaem