timezones.de

05:48:32am
Flag Marshall Islands

Utrik
Marshall Islands - Utrik Atoll

Current local time:

05:48pm:32
Saturday25.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Majuro
Actual UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+12:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +10:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Marshall Islands (MH)
Federal State:Utrik Atoll
Population:409
Latitude:11.2277800
Longitude:169.8473900
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Utirik, Utrik, Utrok, UtrĊkm